Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Edmonton Cemetery
Also known as: Edmonton City Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.97738, Longitude: -85.61419
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service