Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Russell Cemetery
Also known as: Kororareka Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: -35.25794, Longitude: 174.12904
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service