Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
McLane Cemetery
Also known as: Mud Bay Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 47.04171, Longitude: -122.97886
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service