Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Shanesville First Reformed Cemetery
Also known as: Old German Reformed Church Cemetery, Old Shanesville Cemetery, Sugarcreek Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.51340, Longitude: -81.65401
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service