Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Standish Cemetery
Also known as: Standish Corner Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.73709, Longitude: -70.55452
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service