Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Adolphustown United Church Cemetery
Also known as: Dorland Cemetery, Dorland United Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.08779, Longitude: -76.99544
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service