Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Avoca Cemetery
Also known as: McNeill Cemetery, McNeill's Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 45.68508, Longitude: -74.73441
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service