Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery
Also known as: Shell Lake Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 46.90349, Longitude: -95.48716
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service