Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Smith Burying Ground
Also known as: Anderson Cemetery, Smith-Anderson Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.71408, Longitude: -70.39563
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service