Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Osborne Cemetery
Also known as: Osborn-Otis Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.22146, Longitude: -73.42812

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED