Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Lutheran Cemetery (Defunct)
Also known as: Uniontown Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.97723, Longitude: -81.40817
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service