Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Center Cemetery
Also known as: Alford Village Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.23691, Longitude: -73.41408
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service