Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Temple Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Johns United Methodist Church Cemetery, White Oak Evangelical Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.77430, Longitude: -78.91140
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service