Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Rice's Crossing
Also known as: Avery, Stiba
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 30.47943, Longitude: -97.45721
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service