Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Salem Lutheran Cemetery
Also known as: Hart Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.57812, Longitude: -77.17314
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service