Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Kempsey East Cemetery
Also known as: East Kempsey Cemtery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: -31.08952, Longitude: 152.83992
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service