Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Fraternal Cemetery
Also known as: Greenwood Cemetery, Pratt Mines Cemetery, Sam Foley Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.54250, Longitude: -86.88610
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service