Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Ebenezer Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Ebenezer Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 29.50898, Longitude: -82.72310
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED