Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Gardens of Gethsemani Cemetery and Mausoleum
Also known as: Gardens of Gethsemani Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 49.05983, Longitude: -122.78531
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service