Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Saint Johnsbury Center Cemetery (New)
Also known as: Centervale Cemetery, New Saint Johnsbury Center Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.46398, Longitude: -72.01364
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service