Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Germany Lutheran Cemetery
Also known as: Bathsheba German Lutheran Cemetery, Lutheran Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.43525, Longitude: -79.10748
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service