Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Kirkhart-King Cemetery
Also known as: King Cemetery, Kirkhart Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.57211, Longitude: -81.20530
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service