Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Essex-Congdon-Shippee Lot
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Warwick #54
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.63750, Longitude: -71.45475
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service