Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Altaville Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Angels Camp Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.07720, Longitude: -120.56000
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service