Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Bally Mennonite Cemetery
Also known as: Old Hereford Mennonite Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.39704, Longitude: -75.59055
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service