Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Morrisville First Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: First Baptist Church of Morrisville Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.82420, Longitude: -78.82860
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service