Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Montgomery Cemetery
Also known as: Clapp Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.90049, Longitude: -72.63685
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service