Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mowry Lot
Also known as: Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery North Smithfield #5
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.99314, Longitude: -71.56055

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED