Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Minter Cemetery
Also known as: Elgin Cemetery, Mary A Doyle and Lola Moss Cemetery, Minter Pioneer Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 47.37444, Longitude: -122.69385
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service