Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Gordonville Cemetery
Also known as: Amish Cemetery, Kauffman's Cemetery, Weaver Family Cemetery, Zook's Graveyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.02283, Longitude: -76.13596
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service