Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lake Country Congregational Church Cemetery
Also known as: Lutheran Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.10234, Longitude: -88.35463
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service