Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
German Lutheran Cemetery
Also known as: Lakebay German Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Old German Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 47.23500, Longitude: -122.74740
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service