Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint James Cemetery
Also known as: Bernon Cemetery, Bernon Tombs, Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Woonsocket #9
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.99640, Longitude: -71.51293

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED