Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Abernathy Family Cemetery
Also known as: C.M. Abernathy Cemetery, James Abernathy Family Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.28154, Longitude: -81.07478
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service