Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Ashby First Parish Burial Ground
Also known as: Center Cemetery, Old Burial Ground
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.67824, Longitude: -71.81940
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service