Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Pioneer Baptist Cemetery
Also known as: Baptist Cemetery, Strasbaugh Cemetery, Strausbaugh Baptist Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.67354, Longitude: -82.56681
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service