Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Beamsville Baptist Church
Also known as: First Baptist Church Beamsville
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.16412, Longitude: -79.47585
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service