Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Spencer's Cemetery
Also known as: Tar Ridge Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.73342, Longitude: -83.60841
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service