Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Ellsworth Cemetery
Also known as: Ellsworth Cemetery (Old)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.72572, Longitude: -98.24144
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service