Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lacock Cemetery
Also known as: Oak Dale Cemetery, Rochester Grove Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.69981, Longitude: -80.27354
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service