Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lakeview Cemetery
Also known as: Lakeside Cemetery, Pond Cemetery, West Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.73732, Longitude: -71.68137
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service