Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Aurand Cemetery
Also known as: Shepard's Corners Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.10737, Longitude: -76.83949
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service