Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Elmwood Cemetery
Also known as: County Cemetery, Poor Farm Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.32843, Longitude: -94.42563
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service