Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Wandsworth Cemetery
Also known as: Earlsfield Cemetery, Magdalen Road Cemetery, Wandsworth Earlsfield Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 51.44652, Longitude: -0.18145

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED