Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Baptist Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Baptist Cemetery, Free Will Baptist Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.60282, Longitude: -72.11309
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service