Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Delgado Cemetery
Also known as: Spofford Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.22908, Longitude: -77.91409
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service