Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
United Methodist Church of St Clair Cemetery
Also known as: IOOF Community Cemetery, Odd Fellows Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.34879, Longitude: -90.97710
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service