Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Salem Moravian God's Acre
Also known as: Salem Moravian Graveyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.08986, Longitude: -80.23988
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service