Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mount Olive Graveyard
Also known as: Kelly Graveyard, Peoga Graveyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.34315, Longitude: -86.14769
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service