Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Friends Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery North Smirhfield #6, Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Woonsocket #11
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.98935, Longitude: -71.52958
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service